+--------------------------------------------------+
                    TA OK maraton Mägede küla             
         H21                                16.5 km 31 KP 
        +--------------------------------------------------+

        Koh           NIMI            Klubi   EOL   Tulemus 

         1. Armo Hiie                 Ilves    660   1:50.03
         2. Alar Abram                Rakv     556   1:51.26
         3. Rene Ottesson             Lehola    45   2:01.59
         4. Erki Kriks                Rakv    1821   2:08.34
         5. Jaanus Reha               Koop    1275   2:08.35
         6. Aare Kuuseoks             Rakv    3632   2:08.41
         7. Mart Ostra                MARU     642   2:13.18
         8. Priit Poopuu              ESTO     891   2:14.35
         9. Mati Preitof              MARU    2260   2:15.58
        10. Maido Kaljur              Orvand  2201   2:16.28
        11. Kristjan Gans             TAOK    3759   2:16.28
        12. Margus Klementsov         Koop    3400   2:24.48
        13. Sergei Shirokov           SRD     1019   2:29.57
        14. Sergei Shved              SRD     2489   2:38.15
        15. Aivar Meindok             MARU     312   2:51.59
        16. Alar Vasemägi                            3:19.09
        17. Marti Ranne                              3:27.56
        18. Mairolt Kakko                            4:01.19
        19. Jaak Kümnik                       2290   4:29.37
            Danilo Piht                       1976  katkest.
            Raivo Erik                MARU    1516  katkest.
            Arbo Rae                  MARU     808  katkest.
            Enn Jaama                         1383  katkest.
            Artur Raichmann                   2371  katkest.
            Tanel Kannel              MARU    1748  katkest.
            Heiti Hallikma            Võru    1267    ei st.
            Madis Tiik                SOK     3773    ei st.
            Veiko Ulp                 Ilves    499    ei st.
            Abo Välja                 Hippok          ei st.
            Innar Sepp                SOK     2466    ei st.



        +--------------------------------------------------+
                    TA OK maraton Mägede küla             
         H40                                16.5 km 31 KP 
        +--------------------------------------------------+

        Koh           NIMI            Klubi   EOL   Tulemus 

         1. Kulno Voolaid             Rakv     354   2:21.15
         2. Johannes Tasa             TON      281   2:24.41
         3. Riho Kokk                 Rakv    3750   2:35.12
         4. Madis Oras                Ilves    143   2:43.57
         5. Kaljo Julge               Kape    1310   2:45.16
         6. Kalev Kõiva               Kose    3267   2:52.22
         7. Kalle Nelk                Orion   1971   2:53.16
         8. Jüri Rokko                        1240   3:03.52
         9. Guido Trees               TAOK     422   3:15.47
        10. Rein Prank                Kape     708   3:16.25
        11. Heini Tammik              Kape    1311   3:21.55
        12. Agu Lipping               Hippok  1179   4:13.09
            Enno Aljas                Kose    3616  katkest.
            Jüri Tarmak               TON     3000  katkest.



        +--------------------------------------------------+
                    TA OK maraton Mägede küla             
         D16                                 8.0 km 18 KP 
        +--------------------------------------------------+

        Koh           NIMI            Klubi   EOL   Tulemus 

         1. Helle Trossmann           ESTO    3049   1:33.53
         2. Pille-Riin Kokk           Rakv    3749   1:44.09
         3. Anita Karnit              SRD     3185   1:58.01
         4. Annika Aljas              Kose    3617   2:09.35
         5. Marje Prank               Kape    3504   2:27.28
         6. Thea Kaljur               Orvand  3429   2:52.53
            Tais Leontenko            SRD     3700   tühist.




        +--------------------------------------------------+
                    TA OK maraton Mägede küla             
         D21                                10.5 km 23 KP 
        +--------------------------------------------------+

        Koh           NIMI            Klubi   EOL   Tulemus 

         1. Triin Vask                Ilves    485   1:42.03
         2. Tiina Oras                Ilves    140   1:54.18
         3. Ella Shved                SRD      996   1:56.05
         4. Age Poom                  TON     2515   1:58.27
         5. Maris Roosipuu                     283   2:10.58
         6. Tatjana Linjova           SRD      997   2:12.05
         7. Aivi Kaljur               Orvand  2724   2:39.49
         8. Eha Arb                            310   2:55.55
            Maria Mazina              Koop    2390  katkest.
            Heidi Prits                             katkest.
            Triin Mumme               TAOK    3912    ei st.
            Lea Ojamäe                Orion   2101    ei st.




        +--------------------------------------------------+
                    TA OK maraton Mägede küla             
         D40                                 8.0 km 18 KP 
        +--------------------------------------------------+

        Koh           NIMI            Klubi   EOL   Tulemus 

         1. Viiu Rebane               Orion    311   1:31.50
         2. Elga Adrat                TON     2104   1:34.04
         3. Eha Tolm                  Orvand  2537   1:37.52
         4. Ilse Uus                  Orion    300   1:41.57
         5. Malle Viilma              Hooler   532   1:54.05
         6. Kristi Mägi               Saku    1782   2:08.09
         7. Anne Pesti                Orvand         2:36.12
            Maire Raid                Tammed   181    ei st.
            Urve Soe                  Rakv    3330    ei st.
            Ene Sulg                  Orvand  2480    ei st.
            Urvi Sarv                 Orion    222    ei st.
            Niina Karnit              SRD     1015    ei st.



        +--------------------------------------------------+
                    TA OK maraton Mägede küla             
         H16                                10.5 km 23 KP 
        +--------------------------------------------------+

        Koh           NIMI            Klubi   EOL   Tulemus 

         1. Anti Sklave               Orvand  3258   1:22.02
         2. Jaak Kõiva                Kose    3264   1:24.10
         3. Urmo Liblik               ESTO    3007   1:31.09
         4. Lauri Malsroos            Orion   3392   1:56.27
         5. Jaan Tarmak               TON     3201   2:01.36
            Andres Aljas              Kose    3618  katkest.
            Juhan Aasaru                            katkest.
            Erik Prank                Kape    3505    ei st.
            Timo Kaljur               Orvand  3300    ei st.



        +--------------------------------------------------+
                    TA OK maraton Mägede küla             
         H50                                10.5 km 23 KP 
        +--------------------------------------------------+

        Koh           NIMI            Klubi   EOL   Tulemus 

         1. Ülo Saar                  Orvand   612   1:36.57
         2. Kalju Tilk                Orion    104   1:45.47
         3. Mati Poom                 TON        3   1:48.56
         4. Peep Koppel               Koop     456   1:49.51
         5. Hillar Valk               Rakv    3332   1:57.45
         6. Rein Indlo                        3282   2:00.08
         7. Avo Kõrvas                Koop     126   2:01.24
         8. Heino Heinloo             Orion    165   2:03.05
         9. Uuno Vallner              Orion    419   2:03.44
        10. Georg Sooberg             Võru     462   2:08.17
        11. Edgar Tammik              Orion    101   2:09.49
        12. Mati Kallemets            Okas     972   2:11.41
        13. Mati Tõnus                Orion    167   2:16.17
        14. Enn Aedna                 TON     2505   2:19.33
        15. Karl-Valdor Kuusk         Orion    194   2:21.03
        16. Rein Küttim               Orion    306   2:21.09
        17. Ilmar Sarapuu             TON      241   2:21.32
        18. Raimo Mäkelä              Orion   3765   2:22.44
        19. Agu Koppa                          425   2:25.23
        20. Enn Jõeste                Hippok   628   2:25.33
        21. Juhan Hunt                Orion     62   2:28.22
        22. Arvo Rodi                 Kose    3615   2:38.12
        23. Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand   836   2:39.16
        24. Feliks Kipper             Orion    913   3:22.24
            Henno Adrat               TON     2693  katkest.
            Jaan Viirmaa                       251  katkest.
            Alo Hütt                           370    ei st.
            Tiit Koppel               Orion    455    ei st.